Common Banner

Schedules

Subject                  
                   
ExamDateFormat CourseCode ClassCode BosName SubjectName CandCount AllotCount Subject_Status SGroupName  
06.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE CS CS0172 : MICROPROCESSORS AND INTERFACING 1 1 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE CS CS0533 : THEORY OF COMPUTATION 1 1 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE CS CS21106 : DIGITAL ELECTRONICS AND LOGIC DESIGN 3 3 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE CS CS30101 : OPERATING SYSTEMS 5 5 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE CS CS42111 : SOFTWARE TESTING AND QUALITY ASSURANCE 1 1 EL EL THEORY 4  
06.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE CS CS42122 : DESIGN AND ANALYSIS OF ALGORITHMS 15 15 EL EL THEORY 4  
06.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE EC EC1043 : ELECTROMAGNETIC ENGINEERING 1 1 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE EC EC20104 : SIGNALS AND SYSTEMS 1 1 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE EC EC30102 : DIGITAL COMMUNICATION 23 23 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE EC ES0101 : ELEMENTS OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 2 2 CP CP TUTE 2  
06.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE ME ES0302 : ELECTRICAL MACHINES AND ELECTRONICS ENGG 1 1 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE IC IC26103 : UNIT OPERATION 2 2 EL    
06.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE IC IC31105 : DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING 6 6 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE IP IP0512 : MATERIAL SCIENCE 1 1 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE IP IP20102 : METROLOGY & MECHANICAL MEASUREMENTS 1 1 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE IP IP21101 : THEORY OF MACHINES 4 4 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE IP IP30102 : MATERIALS MANAGEMENT AND LOGISTICS 2 2 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE IP IP31161 : DESIGN OF MACHINE ELEMENTS 1 1 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE ME ME0014 : DYNAMICS OF MACHINARY 1 1 CP CP LAB 2  
06.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE ME ME0033 : THEORY OF MACHINES - I I 1 1 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE ME ME20106 : THERMAL ENGINEERING 1 1 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE ME ME20112 : MACHINE DRAWING 1 1 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE ME ME21101 : MATHEMATICS 3 2 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE ME ME21109 : DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS 12 6 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE ME ME30109 : INTERNAL COMBUSTION ENGINES 3 3 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE ME ME31101 : MANUFACTURING TECHNIQUES 1 1 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE ME ME31105 : METROLOGY AND MEASUREMENT TECHNIQUES 1 1 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE CS CS20115 : DISCRETE STRUCTURES 7 7 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE CH CH31103 : PROCESS INSTRUMENTATION AND INSTRUMENTAL ANALYSIS 25 25 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE CS CS21106 : DIGITAL ELECTRONICS AND LOGIC DESIGN 1 1 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE CS CS30101 : OPERATING SYSTEMS 92 92 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE EC EC30102 : DIGITAL COMMUNICATION 106 106 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE IC IC31107 : UNIT OPERATIONS 37 37 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE IP IP30105 : OPERATIONS MANAGEMENT 1 1 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE ME ME30109 : INTERNAL COMBUSTION ENGINES 86 86 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I CS CS50152 : ADVANCED OPERATING SYSTEMS 2 2 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I EC EC50102 : ADVANCED DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING 1 1 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I IC IC50101 : ESTIMATION TECHNIQUES 1 1 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I IP IP50151 : MATHEMATICAL & STATISTICAL METHODS 1 1 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH II CS CS52105 : PARALLEL COMPUTING ON GPU 1 1 EL EL THEORY 2  
06.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH II CS CS52157 : USER INTERFACE DESIGN 1 1 EL EL THEORY 4  
06.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH II IC IC3995 : MECHATRONICS 1 1 EL    
06.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] MCA FY CS CS50101 : PROGRAMMING IN C 2 2 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] MCA TY CS CS71101 : OPERATION RESEARCH 2 2 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CH CH21101 : CHEMICAL ENGINEERING MATERIALS 2 2 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS CS0192 : DATA STRUCTURES AND ALGORITHMS- I I 1 1 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS CS20103 : APPLIED PROBABILITY AND STATISTICS 3 3 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS CS41103 : EMBEDDED SYSTEMS 108 108 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS CS42102 : IMAGE PROCESSING 1 1 EL CP THEORY 1  
06.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS CS42102 : IMAGE PROCESSING 27 27 EL EL THEORY 3  
06.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE EC EC0012 : SOLID STATE DEVICES 4 4 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE EC EC20104 : SIGNAL AND SYSTEMS 10 10 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE EC EC26101 : COMPUTER ARCHITECTURE AND OPERATING SYSTEM 1 1 EL    
06.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE EC EC26101 : COMPUTER ARCHITECTURE AND OPERATING SYSTEM 1 1 EL EL LAB 1  
06.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE EC EC40103 : CODING & DATA COMPRESSION 129 129 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS ES0071 : PHYSICS - I I 1 1 CP CP THEORY 2  
06.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE EC ES0091 : ENGINEERING MECHANICS 1 1 CP CP THEORY 2  
06.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IC ES0091 : ENGINEERING MECHANICS 1 1 CP CP THEORY 2  
06.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IP ES0172 : STRENGTH OF MATERIALS 1 1 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IC IC40101 : PROJECT ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT 3 3 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IP IP20101 : CASTING, WELDING AND RUBBER PLASTIC PROCESSING 1 1 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IP IP30108 : QUALITY MANAGEMENT 1 1 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE ME ME0032 : STRENGTH OF MACHINE ELEMENTS 1 1 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE ME ME0043 : MACHINE DESIGN I I 1 1 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE ME ME0064 : MACHINE DESIGN -I I I 1 1 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE ME ME21107 : METALLURGY AND MATERIAL SCIENCE 1 0 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE ME ME40101 : DESIGN OF MECHANICAL SYSTEMS 93 93 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE ME ME40101 : DESIGN OF MECHANICAL SYSTEMS 1 1 CP SAND-WICH  
06.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE CH CH21101 : CHEMICAL ENGINEERING MATERIALS 42 42 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE CS CS20117 : DISCRETE STRUCTURE AND GRAPH THEORY 151 151 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE CS CS21109 : APPLIED ELECTRONICS 10 10 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE EC EC20104 : SIGNAL AND SYSTEMS 151 151 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE IC IC21101 : NETWORK THEORY 42 42 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE IP IP20101 : CASTING, WELDING AND RUBBER PLASTIC PROCESSING 1 1 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE ME ME21121 : DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS AND VECTOR ANALYSIS 116 116 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE CS CS20103 : APPLIED PROBABILITY AND STATISTICS 1 1 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE CS CS21109 : APPLIED ELECTRONICS 8 8 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE CS CS41103 : EMBEDDED SYSTEMS 1 1 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE EC EC20104 : SIGNAL AND SYSTEMS 6 6 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE ME ME21121 : DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS AND VECTOR ANALYSIS 8 8 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE ME ME26103 : ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING 1 1 EL    
06.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] M.TECH II CS CS50102 : ADVANCED OPERATING SYSTEMS 1 1 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] M.TECH II CS CS52101 : INTELLIGENT SYSTEMS AND NEURAL NETWORKS 1 1 EL EL THEORY 1  
06.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] M.TECH II CS CS52102 : INTERNET ROUTING ALGORITHMS 1 1 EL EL THEORY 1  
06.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] M.TECH II CS CS62151 : RESEARCH METHODOLOGY AND STATISTICS 2 2 EL EL THEORY 1  
06.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] M.TECH II IC IC66104 : PROJECT ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT 1 1 EL EL THEORY 1  
06.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] MCA SY CS CS60103 : COMPUTER NETWORKS 2 2 CP    
06.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] MCA TY CS CS61103 : QUANTITATIVE TECHNIQUES 2 2 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE CH CH30108 : SEPARATION TECHNIQUES 2 2 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE CS CS0182 : OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING AND COMPUTER GRAPHICS 1 1 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE CS CS30104 : COMPUTER GRAPHICS 3 3 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE CS CS40107 : OBJECT ORIENTED MODELLING AND DESIGN 1 1 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE EC EC0052 : ELECTRONIC CIRCUIT ANALYSIS 1 1 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE EC EC30104 : ELECTROMAGNETIC ENGINEERING 22 22 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE ME ES0011 : ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS - I 1 1 CP CP TUTE 2  
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE IP ES0011 : ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS - I 1 1 CP CP TUTE 2  
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE CS ES0011 : ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS - I 1 1 CP CP TUTE 2  
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE EC ES0011 : ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS - I 1 1 CP CP TUTE 2  
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE IP HS10104 : ENGINEERING MECHANICS 1 1 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE CS HS10104 : ENGINEERING MECHANICS 6 3 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE CH HS10104 : ENGINEERING MECHANICS 3 1 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE EC HS10104 : ENGINEERING MECHANICS 2 1 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE IC HS10104 : ENGINEERING MECHANICS 2 2 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE IC IC0032 : ELECTRONIC DEVICES & CIRCUITS 1 1 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE IP IC0802 : MECHANICAL MEASUREMENTS 1 1 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE IC IC31102 : OPERATING SYSTEMS 1 1 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE IP IP26101 : ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING 12 12 EL    
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE ME ME0042 : THEORY OF MACHINES I 1 1 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE ME ME0062 : INTERNAL COMBUSTION ENGINES 1 1 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE ME ME30103 : DESIGN OF MACHINE ELEMENTS 1 1 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE ME ME30108 : COMPUTATIONAL METHODS IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 6 6 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE ME ME3934 : GAS DYNAMICS AND JET PROPULSION 1 1 EL    
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH FE DESH HS10104 : ENGINEERING MECHANICS 434 434 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE ME HS10104 : ENGINEERING MECHANICS 12 12 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE IP HS10104 : ENGINEERING MECHANICS 11 11 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE CS HS10104 : ENGINEERING MECHANICS 23 23 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE CH HS10104 : ENGINEERING MECHANICS 7 7 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE EC HS10104 : ENGINEERING MECHANICS 18 18 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE IC HS10104 : ENGINEERING MECHANICS 5 5 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE IP IP26101 : ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING 4 4 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE CH CH30108 : SEPARATION TECHNIQUES 36 36 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE EC EC30104 : ELECTROMAGNETIC ENGINEERING 125 125 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE IC IC30108 : MODERN CONTROL THEORY 28 28 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE IP IP30110 : OPERATIONS SCHEDULING 25 25 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE IP IP30164 : DESIGN OF MANUFACTURING 37 37 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE ME ME30118 : HEAT TRANSFER 76 76 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I CH CH50106 : CHEMICAL PROCESS SIMULATION 14 14 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I CS CS50156 : HIGH PERFORMANCE NETWORK DESIGN AND ANALYSIS 26 26 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I EC EC50104 : SIGNAL CODING AND COMPRESSION TECHNIQUES 19 19 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I IC IC50102 : PROBABILITY AND LINEAR ALGEBRA 18 18 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I IP IP50156 : HUMAN FACTORS ENGINEERING 15 15 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I ME ME50111 : DESIGN OF HEAT EXCHANGERS 19 19 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I ME ME50111 : DESIGN OF HEAT EXCHANGERS 6 6 EL EL THEORY 4  
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH II CS CS50103 : DATA MANAGEMENT TECHNIQUES 2 2 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH II CS CS50156 : HIGH PERFORMANCE NETWORK DESIGN AND ANALYSIS 1 1 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH II ME ME50111 : DESIGN OF HEAT EXCHANGERS 1 1 EL EL THEORY 4  
07.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] MCA FY CS CS51102 : MATHEMATICAL & STATISTICAL FOUNDATIONS 29 29 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CH CH40104 : PLANT ENGINEERING AND PROJECT ECONOMICS 78 78 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS CS0112 : DATA STRUCTURES AND ALGORITHMS - I 1 1 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS CS20107 : DATA COMMUNICATION 1 1 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS CS26101 : APPLIED ELECTRONICS 10 9 EL    
07.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS CS26101 : APPLIED ELECTRONICS 2 2 EL EL LAB 1  
07.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS CS30107 : SYSTEMS PROGRAMMING 6 6 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS CS41101 : DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING 3 3 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS CS41105 : DATA ACQUISITION SYSTEMS 14 14 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS CS42118 : GEOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION SYSTEMS 1 1 EL CP THEORY 2  
07.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS CS42118 : GEOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION SYSTEMS 24 24 EL EL THEORY 4  
07.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE EC EC0022 : COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING 1 1 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE EC EC21101 : CONTROL SYSTEMS 5 4 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE EC EC21101 : CONTROL SYSTEMS (MD) 3 3 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE EC EC40104 : COMPUTER NETWORKS 62 62 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE EC EC40105 : WIRELESS COMMUNICATION 86 86 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE ME ES0152 : ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS – I I I 3 3 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IP ES0152 : ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS – I I I 1 1 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IC ES0212 : ELECTRICAL MACHINES 1 1 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IC IC40102 : PROCESS INSTRUMENTATION 74 74 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE ME IP0902 : MATERIAL SCIENCES 1 1 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IP IP40114 : WORK SYSTEM ANALYSIS & DESIGN 38 38 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IP IP40168 : PROCESS ENGINEERING 48 48 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE ME ME0034 : C A D \ C A M \ C A E 1 1 CP CP LAB 2  
07.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE ME ME40108 : REFRIGERATION AND AIRCONDITIONING 81 81 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE CH CH20102 : CHEMICAL ENGINEERING THERMODYNAMICS 51 51 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE CS CS21112 : DATA COMMUNICATION 103 103 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE EC EC21101 : CONTROL SYSTEMS 156 156 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE IC IC21102 : DATA STRUCTURES 42 42 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE IP IP21102 : DESIGN OF MACHINE ELEMENTS 40 40 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE IP IP26102 : MECHANICAL MEASUREMENTS 54 54 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE ME ME20114 : MANUFACTURING PROCESSES 98 98 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE CS CS20107 : DATA COMMUNICATION 1 1 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE CS CS21112 : DATA COMMUNICATION 1 1 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE EC EC21101 : CONTROL SYSTEMS 7 7 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE IC IC21102 : DATA STRUCTURES 1 1 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE IP IP26102 : MECHANICAL MEASUREMENTS 1 1 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE ME ME20114 : MANUFACTURING PROCESSES 1 1 CP    
07.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] MCA SY CS CS60106 : JAVA PROGRAMMING 29 29 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE CH CH30105 : MASS TRANSFER OPERATIONS 3 3 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE CS CS30105 : THEORY OF COMPUTATION 27 27 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE CS EC4873 : DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING 1 1 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE ME ES0061 : ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS - I I 1 1 CP CP THEORY 2  
09.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE CS ES0061 : ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS - I I 1 1 CP CP THEORY 2  
09.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE EC ES0061 : ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS - I I 1 1 CP CP THEORY 2  
09.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE ME HS10103 : MODERN PHYSICS 1 1 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE IP HS10103 : MODERN PHYSICS 5 4 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE CS HS10103 : MODERN PHYSICS 2 2 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE CH HS10103 : MODERN PHYSICS 3 3 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE EC HS10103 : MODERN PHYSICS 2 0 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE IC HS10103 : MODERN PHYSICS 2 1 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE IC IC30104 : PLC, DCS AND SCADA 1 1 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE IP IP30104 : STATISTICAL METHODS & RESEARCH METHODOLOGY 4 4 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE ME ME30107 : HEAT TRANSFER 20 20 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH FE DESH HS10103 : MODERN PHYSICS 429 429 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE ME HS10103 : MODERN PHYSICS 5 5 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE IP HS10103 : MODERN PHYSICS 6 6 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE CS HS10103 : MODERN PHYSICS 18 18 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE CH HS10103 : MODERN PHYSICS 2 2 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE EC HS10103 : MODERN PHYSICS 9 9 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE IC HS10103 : MODERN PHYSICS 6 6 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE CH CH30105 : MASS TRANSFER OPERATIONS 26 26 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE CS CS30105 : THEORY OF COMPUTATION 103 103 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE IC IC30107 : DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING 38 38 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE IP IP30109 : ENGINEERING & MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS 1 1 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE ME ME30115 : MECHATRONICS 84 84 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I CH CH50105 : ADVANCED SEPARATION TECHNIQUES 1 1 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I CS CS50151 : MATHEMATICAL FOUNDATIONS FOR COMP. ENGG. 4 4 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I EC EC50103 : DIGITAL INTEGRATED CIRCUIT DESIGN 3 3 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I ME ME50103 : VIBRATION AND NOISE CONTROL 3 3 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I ME ME50107 : THERMOFLUIDS - I 1 1 EL EL THEORY 1  
09.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH II CS CS50101 : MATHEMATICAL FOUNDATIONS FOR COMP. ENGG. 1 1 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH II ME ME50103 : VIBRATION AND NOISE CONTROL 1 1 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH II ME ME50107 : THERMOFLUIDS - I 2 2 EL EL THEORY 1  
09.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] MCA TY CS CS70101 : DATA WAREHOUSING AND DATA MINING 3 3 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CH CH20105 : PHYSICAL AND INORGANIC CHEMISTRY 5 5 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CH CH40103 : INSTRUMENTATION AND PROCESS CONTROL 1 1 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS CS20101 : DATA STRUCTURES 3 3 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS CS40113 : BUSINESS ANALYTICS 107 107 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE EC CS4012 : DATA STRUCTURES & ALGORITHMS 1 1 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS CS42115 : HUMAN COMPUTER INTERACTION 30 30 EL EL THEORY 4  
09.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS CS42134 : MODELLING AND SIMULATION 15 15 EL EL THEORY 4  
09.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS CS42136 : DISTRIBUTED COMPUTING 22 22 EL EL THEORY 4  
09.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE EC EC20102 : ANALOG COMMUNICATION 7 6 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE EC EC30108 : LINEAR INTEGRATED CIRCUITS AND APPLICATIONS 4 4 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE EC EC40101 : ELECTRONIC CIRCUIT DESIGN 58 58 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE EC EC40102 : MICROWAVE ENGINEERING 70 70 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS ES0031 : CHEMISTRY - I 1 1 CP CP TUTE 2  
09.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IC IC20107 : ELECTRONIC DEVICES AND CIRCUITS 8 8 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IC IC40103 : PROCESS CONTROL 3 3 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IP IP20103 : MATERIAL SCIENCE 6 6 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IP IP20153 : MATERIAL SCIENCE 2 2 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IP IP40113 : HUMAN FACTORS ENGINEERING 1 1 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IP IP40165 : MANUFACTURING SYSTEMS 1 1 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE ME ME40103 : CAD/CAM/CAE 97 97 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE ME ME40103 : CAD/CAM/CAE 4 4 CP SAND-WICH  
09.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE CH CH20105 : PHYSICAL AND INORGANIC CHEMISTRY 49 49 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE CS CS20116 : PROBLEM SOLVING AND PROGRAMMING 148 148 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE EC EC20102 : ANALOG COMMUNICATION 158 158 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE IC IC20107 : ELECTRONIC DEVICES AND CIRCUITS 45 45 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE IP IP20103 : MATERIAL SCIENCE 14 14 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE IP IP20153 : MATERIAL SCIENCE 2 2 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE ME ME20113 : MATERIAL SCIENCE 107 107 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE CH CH20105 : PHYSICAL AND INORGANIC CHEMISTRY 2 2 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE CS CS20101 : DATA STRUCTURES 1 1 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE EC EC20102 : ANALOG COMMUNICATION 5 5 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE IC IC20107 : ELECTRONIC DEVICES AND CIRCUITS 1 1 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE IP IP20153 : MATERIAL SCIENCE 1 1 CP    
09.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE ME ME20113 : MATERIAL SCIENCE 1 1 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE CS CS0122 : NUMERICAL METHODS AND SIMULATION 1 1 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE ME CS10102 : COMPUTER PROGRAMMING 1 1 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE IP CS10102 : COMPUTER PROGRAMMING 6 5 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE CH CS10102 : COMPUTER PROGRAMMING 4 4 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE EC CS10102 : COMPUTER PROGRAMMING 4 2 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE IC CS10102 : COMPUTER PROGRAMMING 1 1 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE CS CS30108 : DESIGN AND ANALYSIS OF ALGORITHMS 33 33 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE EC EC31101 : MECHATRONICS 14 14 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE IC IC0062 : CONTROL SYSTEMS 1 1 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE IP IP30158 : INDUSTRIAL FLUID POWER 1 1 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE ME ME30102 : THEORY OF MACHINES 4 4 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE ME ME30104 : INTERNAL COMBUSTION ENGINES 1 1 CP CP THEORY 1  
10.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE ME ME30114 : THEORY OF MACHINES 2 2 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH FE DESH CS10102 : COMPUTER PROGRAMMING 444 444 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE ME CS10102 : COMPUTER PROGRAMMING 10 10 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE IP CS10102 : COMPUTER PROGRAMMING 13 13 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE CS CS10102 : COMPUTER PROGRAMMING 15 15 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE CH CS10102 : COMPUTER PROGRAMMING 4 4 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE EC CS10102 : COMPUTER PROGRAMMING 14 14 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE IC CS10102 : COMPUTER PROGRAMMING 5 5 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE CH CH30102 : PROCESS EQUIPMENT DESIGN 35 35 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE CS CS31119 : OBJECT ORIENTED MODELLING AND DESIGN 105 105 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE EC EC31103 : SOLAR SYSTEM AND SOLAR ELECTRICITY 113 113 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE IC IC30106 : BIOMEDICAL INSTRUMENTATION 27 27 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE IP IP30116 : QUALITY MANAGEMENT 23 23 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE IP IP30158 : INDUSTRIAL FLUID POWER 38 38 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE ME ME30114 : THEORY OF MACHINES 80 80 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I CH CH50102 : ADVANCED REACTION ENGINEERING 14 14 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I CS CS50154 : ADVANCED ALGORITHMS 26 26 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I EC EC50105 : PATTERN RECOGNITION 19 19 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I IC IC50104 : INSTRUMENT SYSTEM DESIGN 18 18 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I IP IP50152 : OPTIMIZATION TECHNIQUES AND SIMULATION MODELING 15 15 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I ME ME50106 : COMPUTER AIDED ENGINEERING 26 26 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I ME ME50106 : COMPUTER AIDED ENGINEERING 3 3 EL EL THEORY 3  
10.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH II CH CH50102 : ADVANCED REACTION ENGINEERING 2 2 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH II CS CS50154 : ADVANCED ALGORITHMS 1 1 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH II EC EC50105 : PATTERN RECOGNITION 1 1 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH II ME ME50106 : COMPUTER AIDED ENGINEERING 1 1 EL EL THEORY 3  
10.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] MCA FY CS CS50115 : MANAGEMENT SUPPORT SYSTEMS 29 29 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CH CH40102 : TRANSPORT PHENOMENA 78 78 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS CS21104 : MATHEMATICAL TRANSFORMS AND APPLICATIONS 18 17 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS CS40108 : NETWORK SECURITY 53 53 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE EC EC20107 : NETWORKS AND LINES 14 14 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE EC EC41101 : EMBEDDED SYSTEMS 144 144 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IC IC40104 : MODERN CONTROL THEORY 75 75 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IP IP20104 : METAL CUTTING AND FINISHING PROCESS 2 2 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IP IP21154 : THERMAL AND FLUID ENERGY CONVERSION 1 1 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IP IP40116 : PROJECT MANAGEMENT 38 38 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE ME ME40106 : VIBRATION ANALYSIS 81 81 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE ME ME40106 : VIBRATION ANALYSIS 1 1 CP SAND-WICH  
10.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE CH CH21104 : BASICS OF ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING 47 47 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE CS CS21104 : MATHEMATICAL TRANSFORMS AND APPLICATIONS 129 129 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE EC EC20107 : NETWORKS AND LINES 161 161 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE IC IC20108 : DIGITAL ELECTRONICS 43 43 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE IP IP20104 : METAL CUTTING AND FINISHING PROCESS 43 43 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE IP IP21154 : THERMAL AND FLUID ENERGY CONVERSION 51 51 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE ME ME21122 : ELECTRICAL TECHNOLOGY 101 101 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE CS CS21104 : MATHEMATICAL TRANSFORMS AND APPLICATIONS 16 16 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE EC EC20107 : NETWORKS AND LINES 4 4 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE IC IC20108 : DIGITAL ELECTRONICS 1 1 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE IP IP20104 : METAL CUTTING AND FINISHING PROCESS 1 1 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE ME ME21122 : ELECTRICAL TECHNOLOGY 3 3 CP    
10.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] MCA SY CS CS61101 : OPERATION RESEARCH 29 29 CP    
11.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE ME CH10101 : CHEMISTRY 5 3 CP    
11.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE CS CH10101 : CHEMISTRY 2 2 CP    
11.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE EC CH10101 : CHEMISTRY 3 1 CP    
11.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE CH CH31101 : MECHANICAL DESIGN OF EQUIPMENT 3 3 CP    
11.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE CS CS30103 : COMPUTER NETWORKS 10 10 CP    
11.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE IC ES0162 : ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS - I I I 1 1 CP    
11.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE IC IC30105 : CONTROL SYSTEM COMPONENTS 1 1 CP    
11.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE ME ME30106 : FLUID MACHINERY AND FLUID POWER ENGINEERING 4 4 CP    
11.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH FE DESH CH10101 : CHEMISTRY 409 409 CP    
11.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE ME CH10101 : CHEMISTRY 5 5 CP    
11.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE IP CH10101 : CHEMISTRY 11 11 CP    
11.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE CS CH10101 : CHEMISTRY 12 12 CP    
11.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE CH CH10101 : CHEMISTRY 3 3 CP    
11.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE EC CH10101 : CHEMISTRY 7 7 CP    
11.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE IC CH10101 : CHEMISTRY 3 3 CP    
11.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE CH CH31101 : MECHANICAL DESIGN OF EQUIPMENT 25 25 CP    
11.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE CS CS30116 : COMPUTER NETWORKS 93 93 CP    
11.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE EC EC30109 : DIGITAL CIRCUITS 113 113 CP    
11.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE IC IC30105 : CONTROL SYSTEM COMPONENTS 37 37 CP    
11.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE IP IP30101 : MANUFACTURING PROCESSES & SYSTEMS 2 2 CP    
11.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE IP IP30157 : QUALITY MANAGEMENT 1 1 CP    
11.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE ME ME30113 : FLUID MACHINERY AND FLUID POWER ENGINEERING 85 85 CP    
11.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I EC EC50101 : ADVANCED ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS 1 1 CP    
11.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I IC IC50105 : PROCESS CONTROL 2 2 CP    
11.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] MCA FY CS CS50102 : INTERNET TECHNOLOGIES 1 1 CP    
11.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] MCA TY CS CS70104 : SOFTWARE TESTING AND QUALITY ASSURANCE 1 1 CP    
11.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CH CH20101 : PROCESS CALCULATIONS 5 5 CP    
11.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS CS20108 : COMPUTER ORGANIZATION 6 4 CP    
11.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS CS40106 : COMPILER DESIGN 116 116 CP    
11.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE EC EC42103 : PATTERN RECOGNITION 39 39 EL EL THEORY 1  
11.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE EC EC42131 : COMPUTER VISION 45 45 EL EL THEORY 1  
11.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE EC EC42132 : SPEECH AND VIDEO PROCESSING 47 47 EL EL THEORY 1  
11.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IC IC20105 : ELECTRICAL CIRCUITS AND MEASUREMENTS 2 2 CP    
11.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IP IP21103 : MATHEMATICS FOR ENGINEERING APPLICATIONS 5 5 CP    
11.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IP IP40101 : COSTING & COST CONTROL 1 1 EL EL THEORY 1  
11.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IP IP40151 : MATERIALS & OPERATION MANAGEMENT 1 1 EL EL THEORY 1  
11.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE ME ME20103 : KINEMATICS AND MECHANISMS 7 5 CP    
11.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE ME ME42103 : TRIBOLOGY 1 1 EL CP THEORY 1  
11.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE ME ME42103 : TRIBOLOGY 26 26 EL EL THEORY 1  
11.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE ME ME42117 : INDUSTRIAL FLUID POWER 27 27 EL EL THEORY 1  
11.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE ME ME42123 : DYNAMICS - KINEMATICS 35 35 EL EL THEORY 1  
11.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE CH CH20101 : PROCESS CALCULATIONS 48 48 CP    
11.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE CS CS20108 : COMPUTER ORGANIZATION 156 156 CP    
11.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE EC EC21102 : ELECTRICAL MACHINES 150 150 CP    
11.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE IC IC20105 : ELECTRICAL CIRCUITS AND MEASUREMENTS 44 44 CP    
11.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE IP IP21103 : MATHEMATICS FOR ENGINEERING APPLICATIONS 10 10 CP    
11.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE ME ME20103 : KINEMATICS AND MECHANISMS 104 104 CP    
11.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE CS CS20108 : COMPUTER ORGANIZATION 3 3 CP    
11.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE EC EC21102 : ELECTRICAL MACHINES 1 1 CP    
11.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE IP IP21103 : MATHEMATICS FOR ENGINEERING APPLICATIONS 2 2 CP    
11.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE ME ME20103 : KINEMATICS AND MECHANISMS 1 1 CP    
11.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] MCA SY CS CS60109 : MANAGEMENT SUPPORT SYSTEMS 1 1 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE CH CH30104 : CHEMICAL REACTION KINETICS 6 6 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE EC EC30106 : POWER ELECTRONICS 20 20 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE ME HS10102 : DIFFERENTIAL AND INTEGRAL CALCULUS 4 3 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE IP HS10102 : DIFFERENTIAL AND INTEGRAL CALCULUS 3 3 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE CS HS10102 : DIFFERENTIAL AND INTEGRAL CALCULUS 6 3 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE CH HS10102 : DIFFERENTIAL AND INTEGRAL CALCULUS 2 2 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE EC HS10102 : DIFFERENTIAL AND INTEGRAL CALCULUS 10 6 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE IC HS10102 : DIFFERENTIAL AND INTEGRAL CALCULUS 8 8 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE IP IP30156 : PRODUCTION METALLURGY 4 4 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH FE DESH HS10102 : DIFFERENTIAL AND INTEGRAL CALCULUS 449 449 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE ME HS10102 : DIFFERENTIAL AND INTEGRAL CALCULUS 11 11 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE IP HS10102 : DIFFERENTIAL AND INTEGRAL CALCULUS 12 12 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE CS HS10102 : DIFFERENTIAL AND INTEGRAL CALCULUS 19 19 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE CH HS10102 : DIFFERENTIAL AND INTEGRAL CALCULUS 11 11 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE EC HS10102 : DIFFERENTIAL AND INTEGRAL CALCULUS 23 23 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE IC HS10102 : DIFFERENTIAL AND INTEGRAL CALCULUS 7 7 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE CH CH30104 : CHEMICAL REACTION KINETICS 37 37 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE CS CS30114 : SYSTEMS PROGRAMMING 106 106 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE EC EC30106 : POWER ELECTRONICS 119 119 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE CS HS10102 : DIFFERENTIAL AND INTEGRAL CALCULUS 1 1 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE IC IC31108 : ANALYTICAL INSTRUMENTATION 27 27 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE IP IP30114 : STATISTICAL METHODS & RESEARCH METHODOLOGY 24 24 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE IP IP30156 : PRODUCTION METALLURGY 38 38 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE ME ME30116 : COMPUTATIONAL METHODS IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 76 76 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I CH CH50104 : ADVANCED THERMODYNAMICS 14 14 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I CS CS50155 : PROJECT MANAGEMENT 26 26 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I EC EC50106 : WIRELESS ADHOC NETWORKS 19 19 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I IC IC50106 : ADVANCED PROCESS CONTROL 18 18 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I IP IP50154 : PROJECT MANAGEMENT 15 15 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I ME ME50104 : PROJECT ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT 26 26 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I ME ME52120 : ADVANCED AIRCONDITIONING 8 8 EL EL THEORY 3  
12.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I ME ME52121 : IC ENGINES-FUELS & COMBUSTION 8 8 EL EL THEORY 3  
12.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] MCA FY CS CS50106 : DATA STRUCTURES 29 29 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] MCA TY CS CS50106 : DATA STRUCTURES 1 1 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CH CH20104 : HEAT TRANSFER 1 1 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CH CH42111 : NANOTECHNOLOGY 37 37 EL EL THEORY 3  
12.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CH CH42112 : NON-CONVENTIONAL ENERGY SOURCES 41 41 EL EL THEORY 3  
12.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS CS21102 : MICROPROCESSOR AND INTERFACING 5 4 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS CS40101 : HUMAN COMPUTER INTERACTION 14 14 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE EC EC42107 : MICROWAVE ENGINEERING 39 39 EL EL THEORY 3  
12.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE EC EC42108 : COMPUTER NETWORKS 55 55 EL EL THEORY 3  
12.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE EC EC42111 : WIRELESS SENSOR NETWORKS 52 52 EL EL THEORY 3  
12.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IC IC42104 : COMMUNICATION PROTOCOLS 20 20 EL EL THEORY 3  
12.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IC IC42106 : BIO-IMAGE PROCESSING 29 29 EL EL THEORY 3  
12.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IC IC42118 : MECHANICS OF MEMS AND NEMS 25 25 EL EL THEORY 3  
12.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IP IP21104 : THERMAL AND FLUID ENERGY CONVERSION 1 1 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IP IP40102 : FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT & MANAGEMENT ACCOUNTING 9 9 EL EL THEORY 3  
12.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IP IP40106 : MARKETING MANAGEMENT 30 30 EL EL THEORY 3  
12.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IP IP40152 : FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT & COSTING 16 16 EL EL THEORY 3  
12.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IP IP40156 : WORLD CLASS MANUFACTURING 18 18 EL EL THEORY 3  
12.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IP IP40174 : TRIBOLOGY 13 13 EL EL THEORY 3  
12.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE ME ME20102 : STRENGTH OF MACHINE ELEMENTS 5 4 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE ME ME42102 : FINITE ELEMENT METHOD 19 19 EL EL THEORY 3  
12.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE ME ME42124 : HYBRID - ELECTRIC VEHICLES - PERFORMANCE & ENVIRONMENT IMPACT 34 34 EL EL THEORY 3  
12.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE CH CH20104 : HEAT TRANSFER 50 50 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE CS CS20110 : COMPUTER GRAPHICS 107 107 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE EC EC21103 : ELECTRONIC INSTRUMENTATION AND MEASUREMENT 138 138 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE IC IC20104 : CONTROL SYSTEMS 44 44 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE IP IP20154 : METAL CUTTING,FINISHING AND NCM PROCESSES 54 54 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE IP IP21104 : THERMAL AND FLUID ENERGY CONVERSION 44 44 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE ME ME20102 : STRENGTH OF MACHINE ELEMENTS 107 107 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE CS CS20110 : COMPUTER GRAPHICS 1 1 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE CS CS21102 : MICROPROCESSOR AND INTERFACING 1 1 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE EC EC21103 : ELECTRONIC INSTRUMENTATION AND MEASUREMENT 2 2 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE IP IP20154 : METAL CUTTING,FINISHING AND NCM PROCESSES 1 1 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE ME ME20102 : STRENGTH OF MACHINE ELEMENTS 4 4 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] MCA SY CS CS60105 : DESIGN AND ANALYSIS OF ALGORITHMS 29 29 CP    
12.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] MCA TY CS CS60105 : DESIGN AND ANALYSIS OF ALGORITHMS 1 1 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE CH CH30101 : CHEMICAL ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS 1 1 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE EC EC30101 : MICROCONTROLLER & APPLICATIONS 24 24 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE ME HS10106 : ELECTRICAL TECHNOLOGY 1 0 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE IP HS10106 : ELECTRICAL TECHNOLOGY 1 1 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE CS HS10106 : ELECTRICAL TECHNOLOGY 2 1 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE CH HS10106 : ELECTRICAL TECHNOLOGY 1 1 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE EC HS10106 : ELECTRICAL TECHNOLOGY 1 1 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE IC IC31101 : ELECTRONIC INSTRUMENT AND SYSTEM DESIGN 2 2 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH FE DESH HS10109 : LINEAR ALGEBRA AND RANDOM VARIABLES 441 441 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE ME HS10106 : ELECTRICAL TECHNOLOGY 2 2 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE IP HS10106 : ELECTRICAL TECHNOLOGY 8 8 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE CS HS10106 : ELECTRICAL TECHNOLOGY 10 10 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE CH HS10106 : ELECTRICAL TECHNOLOGY 1 1 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE EC HS10106 : ELECTRICAL TECHNOLOGY 5 5 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE IC HS10106 : ELECTRICAL TECHNOLOGY 1 1 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE ME HS10109 : LINEAR ALGEBRA AND RANDOM VARIABLES 8 8 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE IP HS10109 : LINEAR ALGEBRA AND RANDOM VARIABLES 6 6 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE CS HS10109 : LINEAR ALGEBRA AND RANDOM VARIABLES 13 13 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE CH HS10109 : LINEAR ALGEBRA AND RANDOM VARIABLES 3 3 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE EC HS10109 : LINEAR ALGEBRA AND RANDOM VARIABLES 8 8 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE IC HS10109 : LINEAR ALGEBRA AND RANDOM VARIABLES 8 8 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE CH CH30101 : CHEMICAL ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS 25 25 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE CS CS30117 : HUMAN COMPUTER INTERACTION 40 40 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE CS CS31113 : MICROPROCESSOR AND MICROCONTROLLERS 51 51 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE EC EC30101 : MICROCONTROLLER & APPLICATIONS 112 112 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE CS HS10106 : ELECTRICAL TECHNOLOGY 1 1 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE IC IC31101 : ELECTRONIC INSTRUMENT AND SYSTEM DESIGN 37 37 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE ME ME31117 : PRODUCTION METALLURGY 85 85 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I EC EC52102 : DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING AND MACHINE VISION 1 1 EL EL THEORY 1  
13.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I ME ME50102 : ADVANCED STRESS ANALYSIS 1 1 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I ME ME52116 : ADVANCED TURBO MACHINES 1 1 EL EL THEORY 1  
13.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] MCA SY CS CS50103 : COMPUTER ORGANIZATION 1 1 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] MCA TY CS CS50103 : COMPUTER ORGANIZATION 2 2 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] MCA TY CS CS72105 : ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOUR 1 1 EL EL THEORY 1  
13.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CH CH20103 : FLUID-FLOW OPERATIONS 4 4 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS CS40102 : MACHINE LEARNING 113 113 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS CS42116 : CONVERGENCE TECHNOLOGIES 14 14 EL EL THEORY 2  
13.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS CS42117 : ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE 28 28 EL EL THEORY 2  
13.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS CS42119 : INFORMATION RETRIEVAL 1 1 EL CP THEORY 2  
13.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS CS42119 : INFORMATION RETRIEVAL 1 1 EL EL THEORY 2  
13.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE EC EC20101 : SEMICONDUCTOR DEVICES AND CIRCUITS 10 9 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE EC EC42104 : FIBRE OPTIC COMMUNICATION 48 48 EL EL THEORY 2  
13.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE EC EC42105 : VLSI DESIGN 35 35 EL EL THEORY 2  
13.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE EC EC42106 : DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING 45 45 EL EL THEORY 2  
13.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IC IC20101 : SIGNAL AND SYSTEMS 4 4 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IC IC42107 : CONTROL SYSTEM DESIGN 2 2 EL EL THEORY 2  
13.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IC IC42111 : VLSI SYSTEMS 1 1 EL CP THEORY 2  
13.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IC IC42111 : VLSI SYSTEMS 1 1 EL EL THEORY 2  
13.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IP IP40111 : ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT 1 1 EL EL THEORY 2  
13.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IP IP40173 : MODERN MANUFACTURING PROCESSES 1 1 EL EL THEORY 2  
13.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE ME ME42109 : HEAT EXCHANGE DEVICES 1 1 EL CP THEORY 2  
13.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE ME ME42109 : HEAT EXCHANGE DEVICES 31 31 EL EL THEORY 2  
13.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE ME ME42109 : HEAT EXCHANGE DEVICES 1 1 EL SAND-WITCH ELECT-II  
13.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE ME ME42111 : TURBO MACHINES 31 31 EL EL THEORY 2  
13.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE ME ME42111 : TURBO MACHINES 1 1 EL SAND-WITCH ELECT-II  
13.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE ME ME42113 : THERMAL POWER PLANTS 28 28 EL EL THEORY 2  
13.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE CH CH20103 : FLUID-FLOW OPERATIONS 45 45 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE CS CS20111 : DATA STRUCTURES 163 163 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE EC EC20101 : SEMICONDUCTOR DEVICES AND CIRCUITS 167 167 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE IC IC20101 : SIGNAL AND SYSTEMS 46 46 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE ME ME20119 : INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING 97 97 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE CS CS20111 : DATA STRUCTURES 1 1 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE EC EC20101 : SEMICONDUCTOR DEVICES AND CIRCUITS 9 9 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE IC IC20101 : SIGNAL AND SYSTEMS 1 1 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE ME ME20119 : INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING 1 1 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] MCA SY CS CS61102 : COMPUTER ORIENTED NUMERICAL METHODS 3 3 CP    
13.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] MCA TY CS CS61102 : COMPUTER ORIENTED NUMERICAL METHODS 1 1 CP    
14.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE CH CH26101 : STRENGTH OF MATERIALS 4 4 EL    
14.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE EC EC30105 : ANALOG CIRCUITS 12 12 CP    
14.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE IP IP30162 : MATERIAL FORMING 1 1 CP    
14.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH FE DESH HS10108 : ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING FUNDAMENTALS 435 435 CP    
14.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE CH CH26101 : STRENGTH OF MATERIALS 6 6 CP    
14.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE ME HS10108 : ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING FUNDAMENTALS 6 6 CP    
14.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE IP HS10108 : ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING FUNDAMENTALS 4 4 CP    
14.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE CS HS10108 : ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING FUNDAMENTALS 8 8 CP    
14.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE CH HS10108 : ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING FUNDAMENTALS 3 3 CP    
14.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE EC HS10108 : ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING FUNDAMENTALS 7 7 CP    
14.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE IC HS10108 : ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING FUNDAMENTALS 1 1 CP    
14.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE CH CH26101 : STRENGTH OF MATERIALS 2 2 CP    
14.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE CH CH30106 : CHEMICAL TECHNOLOGY 35 35 CP    
14.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE CS CS30108 : DESIGN AND ANALYSIS OF ALGORITHMS 111 111 CP    
14.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE CS CS30118 : ADVANCED DATA STRUCTURE AND ALGORITHMS 2 2 CP    
14.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE EC EC30105 : ANALOG CIRCUITS 114 114 CP    
14.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE IC IC30110 : INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION 27 27 CP    
14.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE IP IP30112 : MATERIALS MANAGEMENT AND LOGISTICS 25 25 CP    
14.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE IP IP30162 : MATERIAL FORMING 38 38 CP    
14.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE ME ME31120 : PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 77 77 CP    
14.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I CH CH52105 : NANOSCIENCE AND NANOTECHNOLOGY 14 14 EL EL THEORY 3  
14.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I CS CS52153 : MACHINE LEARNING 13 13 EL EL THEORY 3  
14.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I CS CS52154 : MOBILE COMPUTING 13 13 EL EL THEORY 3  
14.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I EC EC52108 : DATA COMMUNICATION NETWORK 10 10 EL EL THEORY 3  
14.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I EC EC52110 : WAVELET THEORY AND APPLICATIONS 9 9 EL EL THEORY 3  
14.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I IC IC52102 : MODELLING AND SIMULATION 10 10 EL EL THEORY 3  
14.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I IC IC52110 : FLIGHT INSTRUMENTATION 8 8 EL EL THEORY 3  
14.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I IP IP52152 : SUPPLY CHAIN ANALYSIS AND MODELING 15 15 EL EL THEORY 3  
14.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I ME ME50109 : ADVANCED MEASUREMENT AND DATA ANALYSIS 19 19 CP    
14.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I ME ME50109 : ADVANCED MEASUREMENT AND DATA ANALYSIS 7 7 EL EL THEORY 3  
14.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I ME ME52106 : MECHANICS OF COMPOSITE MATERIALS 9 9 EL EL THEORY 3  
14.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I ME ME52108 : VEHICLE DYNAMICS 10 10 EL EL THEORY 4  
14.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH II ME ME50109 : ADVANCED MEASUREMENT AND DATA ANALYSIS 1 1 CP    
14.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] MCA FY CS CS50108 : SOFTWARE ENGINEERING 29 29 CP    
14.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CH CH42104 : BIOTECHNOLOGY 40 40 EL EL THEORY 4  
14.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CH CH42109 : GREEN CHEMISTRY 38 38 EL EL THEORY 4  
14.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS CS20105 : PRINCIPLES OF PROGRAMMING LANGUAGES 3 3 CP    
14.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS CS40104 : SOFTWARE TESTING AND QUALITY ASSURANCE 53 53 CP    
14.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS CS42113 : DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING 22 22 EL EL THEORY 2  
14.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE EC EC20106 : DATA STRUCTURE AND ALGORITHMS 5 4 CP    
14.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE EC EC42113 : ADVANCED POWER ELECTRONICS 1 1 EL CP THEORY 2  
14.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE EC EC42113 : ADVANCED POWER ELECTRONICS 49 49 EL EL THEORY 4  
14.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE EC EC42114 : BIOMEDICAL ELECTRONICS 48 48 EL EL THEORY 4  
14.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IC IC20102 : PROCESS PARAMETER MEASUREMENTS 1 1 CP    
14.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IC IC42108 : PROCESS MODELLING & OPTIMIZATION 21 21 EL EL THEORY 4  
14.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IC IC42110 : BUILDING AUTOMATION & SECURITY SYSTEMS 25 25 EL EL THEORY 4  
14.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IC IC42114 : INDUSTRIAL FLOW MEASURING TECHNIQUES 28 28 EL EL THEORY 4  
14.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IP IP40108 : SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT 38 38 EL EL THEORY 4  
14.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IP IP40158 : OPERATION RESEARCH 20 20 EL EL THEORY 4  
14.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IP IP40164 : ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT 18 18 EL EL THEORY 4  
14.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IP IP40176 : POWDER METALLURGY 9 9 EL EL THEORY 4  
14.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE ME ME42110 : ROBOTICS 2 2 EL CP THEORY 2  
14.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE ME ME42110 : ROBOTICS 18 18 EL EL THEORY 4  
14.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE ME ME42112 : MECHATRONICS 28 28 EL EL THEORY 4  
14.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE ME ME42114 : OPERATION RESEARCH 35 35 EL EL THEORY 4  
14.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE CH CH20106 : ORGANIC CHEMISTRY 54 54 CP    
14.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE CS CS20105 : PRINCIPLES OF PROGRAMMING LANGUAGES 115 115 CP    
14.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE EC EC20106 : DATA STRUCTURE AND ALGORITHMS 143 143 CP    
14.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE IC IC20102 : PROCESS PARAMETER MEASUREMENTS 44 44 CP    
14.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE IP IP20106 : METROLOGY & MECHANICAL MEASUREMENTS 42 42 CP    
14.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE IP IP20158 : ENGINEERING METROLOGY 51 51 CP    
14.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE ME ME21116 : ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING 103 103 CP    
14.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE CS CS20105 : PRINCIPLES OF PROGRAMMING LANGUAGES 4 4 CP    
14.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE EC EC20106 : DATA STRUCTURE AND ALGORITHMS 3 3 CP    
14.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE IC IC20102 : PROCESS PARAMETER MEASUREMENTS 1 1 CP    
14.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE ME ME21116 : ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING 2 2 CP    
14.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] MCA SY CS CS60110 : SOFTWARE PROJECT MANAGEMENT 29 29 CP    
16.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE CH CH30103 : MECHANICAL OPERATIONS 2 2 CP    
16.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE CS CS30109 : WEB TECHNOLOGIES 1 1 CP    
16.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE IP HS16105 : PHILOSOPHY 1 1 EL    
16.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE IC IC30103 : MICROCONTROLLER BASED SYSTEMS 4 4 CP    
16.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE IP IP30107 : WORK STUDY 1 1 CP    
16.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE IP IP40172 : DIE & MOULD TECHNOLOGY 48 48 CP    
16.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE ME ME30112 : DESIGN OF MACHINE ELEMENTS 4 4 CP    
16.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH FE DESH HS16101 : SOCIOLOGY 81 81 EL    
16.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH FE DESH HS16103 : PSYCHOLOGY 93 93 EL    
16.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH FE DESH HS16105 : PHILOSOPHY 90 90 EL    
16.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH FE DESH HS16107 : ENVIRONMENTAL STUDIES 90 90 EL    
16.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH FE DESH HS16109 : GLOBAL LEADERSHIP 104 104 EL    
16.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE EC HS16101 : SOCIOLOGY 1 1 EL    
16.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE IC HS16101 : SOCIOLOGY 1 1 EL    
16.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE CS HS16103 : PSYCHOLOGY 1 1 EL    
16.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE EC HS16103 : PSYCHOLOGY 1 1 EL    
16.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE IP HS16105 : PHILOSOPHY 1 1 EL    
16.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE EC HS16105 : PHILOSOPHY 1 1 EL    
16.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE CS HS16107 : ENVIRONMENTAL STUDIES 1 1 EL    
16.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE CH CH30103 : MECHANICAL OPERATIONS 25 25 CP    
16.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE CS CS30109 : WEB TECHNOLOGIES 40 40 CP    
16.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE CS CS31115 : ADVANCED DATA STRUCTURES 52 52 CP    
16.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE EC EC31102 : COMPUTER ARCHITECTURE AND OPERATING SYSTEM 109 109 CP    
16.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE IC IC30103 : MICROCONTROLLER BASED SYSTEMS 38 38 CP    
16.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE IP IP30107 : WORK STUDY 2 2 CP    
16.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE IP IP30161 : STATISTICAL METHODS & RESEARCH 1 1 CP    
16.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE ME ME30112 : DESIGN OF MACHINE ELEMENTS 160 160 CP    
16.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I EC EC52107 : SPEECH PROCESSING 2 2 EL EL THEORY 2  
16.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I IC IC52107 : INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION 2 2 EL EL THEORY 2  
16.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I ME ME50105 : ADVANCED MACHINE DESIGN 26 26 CP    
16.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I ME ME52119 : ADVANCED REFRIGERATION SYSTEMS 1 1 EL EL THEORY 2  
16.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH II ME ME50105 : ADVANCED MACHINE DESIGN 1 1 CP    
16.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH II ME ME52105 : INDUSTRIAL TRIBOLOGY 1 1 EL EL THEORY 2  
16.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] MCA TY CS CS72102 : NETWORK & INFORMATION SECURITY 1 1 EL EL THEORY 1  
16.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS CS42103 : PARALLEL COMPUTING ON GPU 28 28 EL EL THEORY 1  
16.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS CS42103 : PARALLEL COMPUTING ON GPU 1 1 EL EL THEORY 3  
16.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS CS42105 : MOBILE COMPUTING 15 15 EL EL THEORY 3  
16.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS CS42106 : NETWORK SECURITY 26 26 EL EL THEORY 3  
16.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS CS42127 : CLOUD COMPUTING 28 28 EL EL THEORY 1  
16.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE EC EC20103 : LINEAR ALGEBRA AND STATISTICS 13 13 CP    
16.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IC IC20103 : SENSORS AND TRANSDUCERS FOR MECHANICAL MEASUREMENTS 1 1 CP    
16.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE ME ME20111 : THERMAL ENGINEERING 8 6 CP    
16.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE CH CH21103 : STRENGTH OF MATERIALS 46 46 CP    
16.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE CS CS20114 : MICROPROCESSOR AND INTERFACING 252 252 CP    
16.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE EC EC20103 : LINEAR ALGEBRA AND STATISTICS 150 150 CP    
16.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE IC IC20103 : SENSORS AND TRANSDUCERS FOR MECHANICAL MEASUREMENTS 42 42 CP    
16.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE IP IP26103 : STRENGTH OF MACHINE ELEMENTS 3 3 CP    
16.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE ME ME20111 : THERMAL ENGINEERING 103 103 CP    
16.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE CS CS20114 : MICROPROCESSOR AND INTERFACING 3 3 CP    
16.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE CS CS42105 : MOBILE COMPUTING 1 1 EL EL THEORY 1  
16.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE EC EC20103 : LINEAR ALGEBRA AND STATISTICS 11 11 CP    
16.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE IP IP26103 : STRENGTH OF MACHINE ELEMENTS 1 1 CP    
16.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE ME ME20111 : THERMAL ENGINEERING 3 3 CP    
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE CS CS30106 : DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS 15 15 CP    
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE EC EC30107 : DIGITAL INTEGRATED CIRCUITS 28 28 CP    
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE CS HS16102 : ECONOMICS 2 1 EL    
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE EC HS16102 : ECONOMICS 1 1 EL    
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE ME HS16106 : COST AND ACCOUNTING 1 1 EL    
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE EC HS16108 : BUSINESS LAW 1 1 EL    
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE IP IP30106 : OPTIMIZATION AND SIMULATION 4 4 CP    
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE ME ME30111 : MECHANICAL DESIGN 1 1 CP    
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH FE DESH HS16102 : ECONOMICS 80 80 EL    
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH FE DESH HS16104 : MANAGEMENT TECHNOLOGY 97 97 EL    
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH FE DESH HS16106 : COST AND ACCOUNTING 93 93 EL    
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH FE DESH HS16108 : BUSINESS LAW 94 94 EL    
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE ME HS16102 : ECONOMICS 1 1 EL    
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE IP HS16102 : ECONOMICS 1 1 EL    
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE CS HS16102 : ECONOMICS 3 3 EL    
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE IC HS16102 : ECONOMICS 1 1 EL    
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE ME HS16106 : COST AND ACCOUNTING 1 1 EL    
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE CH HS16106 : COST AND ACCOUNTING 2 2 EL    
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE EC HS16106 : COST AND ACCOUNTING 1 1 EL    
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE IC HS16106 : COST AND ACCOUNTING 1 1 EL    
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE IP HS16108 : BUSINESS LAW 1 1 EL    
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE CS HS16108 : BUSINESS LAW 2 2 EL    
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE CH HS16108 : BUSINESS LAW 1 1 EL    
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE EC HS16108 : BUSINESS LAW 2 2 EL    
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE CH CH31102 : PROJECT MANAGEMENT 35 35 CP    
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE CS CS30106 : DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS 104 104 CP    
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE EC EC30107 : DIGITAL INTEGRATED CIRCUITS 115 115 CP    
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE IC IC30102 : PROCESS LOOP COMPONENTS 29 29 CP    
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE IP IP30106 : OPTIMIZATION AND SIMULATION 25 25 CP    
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE IP IP30160 : WORK STUDY & ERGONOMICS 37 37 CP    
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE ME ME30111 : MECHANICAL DESIGN 5 5 CP    
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I CH CH52103 : CATALYSIS AND SURFACE PHENOMENA 14 14 EL EL THEORY 4  
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I CS CS52156 : DATA WAREHOUSING AND DATA MINING 11 11 EL EL THEORY 4  
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I CS CS52158 : IMAGE PROCESSING 15 15 EL EL THEORY 4  
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I EC EC52109 : VLSI SIGNAL PROCESSING 19 19 EL EL THEORY 4  
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I IC IC52106 : DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING 8 8 EL EL THEORY 4  
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I IC IC52108 : MECHATRONICS 10 10 EL EL THEORY 4  
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I IP IP52154 : WORLD CLASS MANUFACTURING 15 15 EL EL THEORY 4  
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I ME ME52107 : OPTIMIZATION TECHNIQUES 10 10 EL EL THEORY 3  
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I ME ME52107 : OPTIMIZATION TECHNIQUES 3 3 EL EL THEORY 4  
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I ME ME52109 : ROBOTICS 10 10 EL EL THEORY 4  
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I ME ME52122 : CRYOGENICS ENGINEERING 8 8 EL EL THEORY 4  
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I ME ME52123 : COMPUTATIONAL FLUID DYNAMICS 8 8 EL EL THEORY 4  
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH II CH CH52103 : CATALYSIS AND SURFACE PHENOMENA 1 1 EL EL THEORY 4  
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH II EC EC52109 : VLSI SIGNAL PROCESSING 1 1 EL EL THEORY 3  
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH II ME ME52123 : COMPUTATIONAL FLUID DYNAMICS 1 1 EL EL THEORY 4  
17.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] MCA FY CS CS50107 : OPERATING SYSTEMS 29 29 CP    
17.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS CS42101 : ADVANCED COMPUTER GRAPHICS 1 1 EL CP THEORY 1  
17.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS CS42101 : ADVANCED COMPUTER GRAPHICS 27 27 EL EL THEORY 3  
17.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS CS42107 : SOFTWARE DESIGN AND ARCHITECTURE 9 9 EL EL THEORY 1  
17.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS CS42107 : SOFTWARE DESIGN AND ARCHITECTURE 15 15 EL EL THEORY 3  
17.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE EC EC20105 : DIGITAL ELECTRONICS 9 8 CP    
17.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE EC EC42112 : AUDIO VIDEO ENGINEERING 49 49 EL EL THEORY 4  
17.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IP IP21152 : MATHEMATICS FOR ENGINEERING APPLICATIONS 2 2 CP    
17.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE ME ME20108 : FLUID MECHANICS 2 2 CP    
17.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE ME ME42104 : OPTIMIZATION TECHNIQUES 28 28 EL EL THEORY 3  
17.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE CH CH21102 : DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS 47 47 CP    
17.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE CS CS20113 : DIGITAL ELECTRONICS AND LOGIC DESIGN 26 26 CP    
17.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE EC EC20105 : DIGITAL ELECTRONICS 150 150 CP    
17.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE IC IC20106 : LINEAR INTERGRATED CIRCUITS 42 42 CP    
17.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE IP IP21152 : MATHEMATICS FOR ENGINEERING APPLICATIONS 52 52 CP    
17.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE IP IP26104 : ELECTRICAL MACHINES AND AUTOMATION 39 39 CP    
17.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE ME ME20108 : FLUID MECHANICS 101 101 CP    
17.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE CS CS20113 : DIGITAL ELECTRONICS AND LOGIC DESIGN 3 3 CP    
17.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE EC EC20105 : DIGITAL ELECTRONICS 3 3 CP    
17.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE IP IP21152 : MATHEMATICS FOR ENGINEERING APPLICATIONS 2 2 CP    
17.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] MCA SY CS CS60111 : COMPUTER GRAPHICS AND MULTIMEDIA 29 29 CP    
17.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] MCA TY CS CS60111 : COMPUTER GRAPHICS AND MULTIMEDIA 1 1 CP    
18.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE CS CS30102 : SOFTWARE ENGINEERING 10 10 CP    
18.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE CS CS48101 : MOBILE AD HOC NETWORKS 3 3 CP    
18.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE EC EC30103 : DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING 18 18 CP    
18.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE IP IP30171 : METAL CUTTING AND TOOL DESIGN 1 1 CP    
18.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE CS CS30102 : SOFTWARE ENGINEERING 104 104 CP    
18.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE EC EC30103 : DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING 106 106 CP    
18.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH TE IP IP30171 : METAL CUTTING AND TOOL DESIGN 1 1 CP    
18.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] M.TECH I ME ME50110 : THERMOFLUIDS II 19 19 CP    
18.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CH CH48102 : ADVANCES IN CHEMICAL ENGINEERING 8 8 CP    
18.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS CS48102 : MODELING AND DESIGN OF COMPUTER NETWORKS 9 9 CP    
18.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IC CS48302 : COMPUTING ALGORITHMS 1 1 CP    
18.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CH CS49102 : DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS 1 1 CP    
18.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE EC CS49102 : DATABASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS 7 7 CP    
18.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE EC EC48104 : MOBILE AD HOC NETWORKS 3 3 CP    
18.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE EC EC48106 : EMBEDDED SYSTEM DESIGN 25 25 CP    
18.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IC EC48106 : EMBEDDED SYSTEM DESIGN 2 2 CP    
18.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IP IP48102 : ROBUST DESIGN 12 12 CP    
18.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE ME IP49112 : MARKETING MANAGEMENT 4 4 CP    
18.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CH IP49112 : MARKETING MANAGEMENT 1 1 CP    
18.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE EC IP49112 : MARKETING MANAGEMENT 3 3 CP    
18.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE ME ME48102 : Advanced Automobile Engineering 30 30 CP    
18.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE IC IC38106 : RELIABILITY FOR ELECTRICAL INTERFERENCES 15 15 CP    
18.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE ME ME38112 : AUTOMOBILE DESIGN 23 23 CP    
18.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH TE ME ME38122 : AERODYNAMICS AND AERO STRUCTURES 15 15 CP    
19.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE IP ME10101 : ENGINEERING GRAPHICS 2 2 CP    
19.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE CS ME10101 : ENGINEERING GRAPHICS 1 0 CP    
19.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH BE CH ME10101 : ENGINEERING GRAPHICS 2 1 CP    
19.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH FE DESH ME10101 : ENGINEERING GRAPHICS 413 413 CP    
19.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE ME ME10101 : ENGINEERING GRAPHICS 5 5 CP    
19.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE IP ME10101 : ENGINEERING GRAPHICS 4 4 CP    
19.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE CS ME10101 : ENGINEERING GRAPHICS 9 9 CP    
19.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE CH ME10101 : ENGINEERING GRAPHICS 6 6 CP    
19.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE EC ME10101 : ENGINEERING GRAPHICS 11 11 CP    
19.05.2016 [ 10:00 - 13:00 ] B.TECH SE IC ME10101 : ENGINEERING GRAPHICS 3 3 CP    
19.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE ME HS10101 : ADVANCE ALGEBRA AND ANALYTICAL GEOMETRY 7 3 CP    
19.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IP HS10101 : ADVANCE ALGEBRA AND ANALYTICAL GEOMETRY 7 5 CP    
19.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CS HS10101 : ADVANCE ALGEBRA AND ANALYTICAL GEOMETRY 4 3 CP    
19.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE CH HS10101 : ADVANCE ALGEBRA AND ANALYTICAL GEOMETRY 3 2 CP    
19.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE EC HS10101 : ADVANCE ALGEBRA AND ANALYTICAL GEOMETRY 2 1 CP    
19.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH BE IC HS10101 : ADVANCE ALGEBRA AND ANALYTICAL GEOMETRY 3 2 CP    
19.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE ME HS10101 : ADVANCE ALGEBRA AND ANALYTICAL GEOMETRY 6 6 CP    
19.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE IP HS10101 : ADVANCE ALGEBRA AND ANALYTICAL GEOMETRY 7 7 CP    
19.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE CS HS10101 : ADVANCE ALGEBRA AND ANALYTICAL GEOMETRY 11 11 CP    
19.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE CH HS10101 : ADVANCE ALGEBRA AND ANALYTICAL GEOMETRY 2 2 CP    
19.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE EC HS10101 : ADVANCE ALGEBRA AND ANALYTICAL GEOMETRY 10 10 CP    
19.05.2016 [ 14:30 - 17:30 ] B.TECH SE IC HS10101 : ADVANCE ALGEBRA AND ANALYTICAL GEOMETRY 3 3 CP    

Contact Info

Vishwakarma Institute of Technology

666, Upper Indiranagar, Bibwewadi,
Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA - 411 037.

+91 - 20 - 2428 3001

91 - 20 - 24202290(Fax)

For Admission :- 

+91 - 20 - 24202180/24202179

admissions@vit.edu

Copyright © 2017 Vishwakarma Institute of Technology, Pune
Best viewed in IE 10+, Firefox 20+, Chrome , Safari5+, Opera12+